AttackOnPandasAttackOnPandas2.283 içerik · 16 üye · 1.727 puan · ortalama 7.48
Tümü2.283 · 7.48Film1.427 · 7.42Dizi583 · 7.15Kitap141 · 7.87Oyun46 · 8.28Müzik86 · 8.22
KeşfetChartsListem
/
Giriş
AttackOnPandas·Eşleştirme onayı·Veri: TMDB, IMDb, OMDb. Bu ürün TMDB API'sini kullanır, TMDB tarafından onaylanmamıştır.
Enrique Castillo

Enrique Castillo

Oyuncu10 Aralık 1949 (76 yaşında)Calexico, California, USA
2
arşivimizde
6.6
Pandas ortalaması (2 yapım)
IMDb ↗
Castillo was a founding member of The Latino Theater Company. He co-wrote the company’s plays Stone Wedding and August 29. In addition to the plays, he wrote and directed the film The History of The Latino Theater Company, a documentary chronicling the theater company, and co-produced the company’s annual comedy fundraiser Noche de Risa y Susto. In 1997 Castillo created Four Brown Hats Entertainment (FBHE), a film and theater production company. With FBHE, he adapted and directed The Last Angry Brown Hat. Following this, he wrote and directed Veteranos: A Legacy of Valor, a theater piece honoring the military contributions by Latinos in America’s defense. Among his completed feature film scripts are Yo Solo, The Cobra, Valley of the Dead, Deerdancer, and The Last Angry Brown Hat. ​devamını oku

Arşivimizde

2 sonuç
Déjà Vu7.0
Déjà Vu
2006 · IMDb 7.1
Claire's Father
Mayans M.C.6.2
Mayans M.C.
2018-2023 · IMDb 7.5
Eduardo Villar-Fuentes

Oyunculuk

Oynadığı yapımlar, en yeniden eskiye · logolu olanlar arşivimizde

In Other Words6
In Other Words
2020
Mayans M.C.6.2
Mayans M.C.
2018
Beatriz at Dinner5.7
Beatriz at Dinner
2017
Homebound5.2
Homebound
2013
A Beautiful Life3
A Beautiful Life
2009
NCIS: Los Angeles7.5
NCIS: Los Angeles
2009
El Padrino II: Border Intrusion7
El Padrino II: Border Intrusion
2008
Fuego2
Fuego
2007
Déjà Vu7.0
Déjà Vu
2006
Weeds7.5
Weeds
2005
In Good Company6.1
In Good Company
2004
Medical Investigation6.6
Medical Investigation
2004
10-8: Officers on Duty7.9
10-8: Officers on Duty
2003
NCIS7.6
NCIS
2003
Picking Up the Pieces4.4
Picking Up the Pieces
2000
Angel7.9
Angel
1999
The Hi-Lo Country6
The Hi-Lo Country
1998
The End of Violence5.4
The End of Violence
1997
Mars Attacks!6.4
Mars Attacks!
1996
Nixon6.8
Nixon
1995
My Family7.4
My Family
1995
Touched by an Angel7.2
Touched by an Angel
1994
In the Line of Duty: The Price of Vengeance5.7
In the Line of Duty: The Price of Vengeance
1994
Bound by Honor8.2
Bound by Honor
1993
Melrose Place5.9
Melrose Place
1992
Intimate Stranger4.8
Intimate Stranger
1991
The Delos Adventure3.4
The Delos Adventure
1986
L.A. Law7
L.A. Law
1986
Black Moon Rising5.5
Black Moon Rising
1986
Get Out of My Room5.4
Get Out of My Room
1985
Little Treasure4.4
Little Treasure
1985
Graffiti7.8
Graffiti
1985
El Norte7.1
El Norte
1983
Losin' It5
Losin' It
1983
Seguin
Seguin
1982
American Playhouse6.6
American Playhouse
1982
A Small Killing8.5
A Small Killing
1981
Borderline6
Borderline
1980
Fighting Back: The Story of Rocky Bleier5
Fighting Back: The Story of Rocky Bleier
1980
240-Robert7.4
240-Robert
1979
The Incredible Hulk7.2
The Incredible Hulk
1977
The Waltons7.1
The Waltons
1972
The Sellouts
The Sellouts
1972

Kamera arkası

Yönettiği, yazdığı, yapımcılığını üstlendiği; en yeniden eskiye

Ugly Little Monkeys
Ugly Little Monkeys
2026