AttackOnPandasAttackOnPandas2.283 içerik · 16 üye · 1.727 puan · ortalama 7.48
Tümü2.283 · 7.48Film1.427 · 7.42Dizi583 · 7.15Kitap141 · 7.87Oyun46 · 8.28Müzik86 · 8.22
KeşfetChartsListem
/
Giriş
AttackOnPandas·Eşleştirme onayı·Veri: TMDB, IMDb, OMDb. Bu ürün TMDB API'sini kullanır, TMDB tarafından onaylanmamıştır.
Roland Giraud

Roland Giraud

Oyuncu14 Şubat 1942 (84 yaşında)Rabat, Morocco
0
arşivimizde
IMDb ↗
Roland Giraud is a French actor. He married actress Maaike Jansen in 1966. Giraud began his theatrical training in the 1960s and joined Coluche's theatrical company in 1971. Around this time he worked also with the troupe, Le Splendid. His first cinematic role came in 1974 in Michel Audiard's Bons baisers...à lundi. He acquired greater recognition for Papy fait de la résistance, and again, for his appearance in Coline Serreau's Trois hommes et un couffin. He lost his daughter Géraldine, an actress herself, murdered when she was just thirty-six, in Villeneuve-sur-Yonne. Source: Article "Roland Giraud" from Wikipedia in English, licensed under CC-BY-SA.devamını oku

Arşivimizde

Arşivde bu kişinin bir işi yok. Yukarıdan ekleyebilirsin.

Oyunculuk

Oynadığı yapımlar, en yeniden eskiye · logolu olanlar arşivimizde

Tricky Old Dogs5.8
Tricky Old Dogs
2018
Let It Snow5
Let It Snow
2017
Le Chapeau de Mitterrand9
Le Chapeau de Mitterrand
2016
Joyeuses Pâques5
Joyeuses Pâques
2014
The Gilded Cage6.7
The Gilded Cage
2013
Beur sur la ville4.2
Beur sur la ville
2011
Le Technicien5
Le Technicien
2010
The Italian5.2
The Italian
2010
Bonté divine !
Bonté divine !
2009
Changing Sides5.4
Changing Sides
2009
Avis de tempête
Avis de tempête
2006
Pas de panique6
Pas de panique
2006
Kaamelott8.5
Kaamelott
2005
Y aura pas école demain8
Y aura pas école demain
2003
Three Men and a Cradle - 18 Years Later5
Three Men and a Cradle - 18 Years Later
2003
Impair et père7.5
Impair et père
2002
Great Idea4.7
Great Idea
2000
Alarmes, etc...
Alarmes, etc...
2000
Les ritaliens7
Les ritaliens
2000
Santa's Secretary6.7
Santa's Secretary
1999
Run for Your Life8
Run for Your Life
1997
La Basse-cour7.5
La Basse-cour
1997
Quatre Garçons pleins d'avenir6.3
Quatre Garçons pleins d'avenir
1997
Private Lessons3.7
Private Lessons
1997
L'amour est un jeu d'enfant10
L'amour est un jeu d'enfant
1994
La Chambre 1089
La Chambre 108
1993
Sup de fric6.1
Sup de fric
1992
Chien et Chat8.3
Chien et Chat
1992
Love at First Sight6.5
Love at First Sight
1992
The Professional Secrets of Dr. Apfelgluck5.4
The Professional Secrets of Dr. Apfelgluck
1991
Simple mortel7
Simple mortel
1990
Le Provincial5.2
Le Provincial
1990
Mr. Frost6.1
Mr. Frost
1990
Brigada Central6.2
Brigada Central
1989
L'Invité surprise4.4
L'Invité surprise
1989
Périgord noir4.6
Périgord noir
1989
Les cigognes n'en font qu'à leur tête5.6
Les cigognes n'en font qu'à leur tête
1989
Sans peur et sans reproche5.5
Sans peur et sans reproche
1988
Palace6.9
Palace
1988
Promised... sworn!7.2
Promised... sworn!
1987
Tant qu'il y aura des femmes4.5
Tant qu'il y aura des femmes
1987
The Little Coquette4.2
The Little Coquette
1987
Cross7
Cross
1987
The Debauched Life of Gerard Floque4.4
The Debauched Life of Gerard Floque
1987
Make It Mine4.3
Make It Mine
1986
Three Men and a Cradle6.4
Three Men and a Cradle
1985
Liberté, égalité, choucroute5.8
Liberté, égalité, choucroute
1985
Slices of Life5.4
Slices of Life
1985
Santa Claus Is a Stinker
Santa Claus Is a Stinker
1985
À nous les garçons5.7
À nous les garçons
1985
Vive les femmes !4.4
Vive les femmes !
1984
Outward Signs of Wealth5.8
Outward Signs of Wealth
1983
Gramps Is in the Resistance6.9
Gramps Is in the Resistance
1983
My Other Husband6
My Other Husband
1983
Elle voit des nains partout !4.6
Elle voit des nains partout !
1982
A Business of Men6.2
A Business of Men
1981
The School Teacher6
The School Teacher
1981
Le Roi des cons4.8
Le Roi des cons
1981
Clara and the Why Notes5.6
Clara and the Why Notes
1981
French Fried Vacation 27.3
French Fried Vacation 2
1979
Et la tendresse ?… Bordel !5.4
Et la tendresse ?… Bordel !
1979
Heroes Are Not Wet Behind the Ears5.3
Heroes Are Not Wet Behind the Ears
1979
Take It from the Top5.5
Take It from the Top
1978
You Won't Have Alsace-Lorraine4.9
You Won't Have Alsace-Lorraine
1977
Les Mohicans de Paris7
Les Mohicans de Paris
1973
Fantomas vs. Scotland Yard6.7
Fantomas vs. Scotland Yard
1967
The Big Swag6.6
The Big Swag
1965
La Veuve tatouée
6
La Veuve tatouée
2008
Vaudeville
4.8
Vaudeville
1986