AttackOnPandasAttackOnPandas2.283 içerik · 16 üye · 1.727 puan · ortalama 7.48
Tümü2.283 · 7.48Film1.427 · 7.42Dizi583 · 7.15Kitap141 · 7.87Oyun46 · 8.28Müzik86 · 8.22
KeşfetChartsListem
/
Giriş
AttackOnPandas·Eşleştirme onayı·Veri: TMDB, IMDb, OMDb. Bu ürün TMDB API'sini kullanır, TMDB tarafından onaylanmamıştır.
Luc Besson

Luc Besson

Yazar18 Mart 1959 (67 yaşında)Paris, France
5
arşivimizde
7.39
Pandas ortalaması (4 yapım)
IMDb ↗
Luc Besson (born March 18, 1959) is a French director, writer, and producer, known for making highly visual thriller and action films.  Besson has received numerous awards and honors, and is often credited as inventing the so-called "Cinema du look" movement in French film. He is best known for directing the action films Léon: The Professional (1994), The Fifth Element (1997), and Lucy (2014), and also produced the Taken (2008–2014) and Transporter (2002–2015) franchises. Born in Paris, Besson spent his childhood traveling Europe with his parents and developing an enthusiasm for ocean diving, before an accident would push him toward the world of cinema. After taking odd jobs in the Parisian film scene of the time, Besson began writing stories that would eventually evolve into some of his greatest film successes: The Fifth Element and Le Grand Bleu.   In 1980 he founded his own production company, Les Films du Loup later Les Films du Dauphin, and later still EuropaCorp film company with his longtime collaborator, Pierre-Ange Le Poga.devamını oku

Arşivimizde

5 sonuç
Léon: The Professional8.2
Léon: The Professional
1994 · IMDb 8.5
Senaryo · Yönetmen
Lucy7.5
Lucy
2014 · IMDb 6.4
Yönetmen · Yazar
District 13: Ultimatum6.9
District 13: Ultimatum
2009 · IMDb 6.5
Senaryo · Yapımcı
District B137.0
District B13
2004 · IMDb 7.1
Yapımcı · Senaryo
The Fifth Element
The Fifth Element
1997 · IMDb 7.6
Hikâye · Yönetmen · Senaryo

Kamera arkası

Yönettiği, yazdığı, yapımcılığını üstlendiği; en yeniden eskiye

Father Joe
Father Joe
2027
Down the Arm of God
Down the Arm of God
2026
Playground6
Playground
2026
Hell in Paradise7.1
Hell in Paradise
2025
Dracula7.3
Dracula
2025
June and John6.1
June and John
2025
Donald Trump, Dieu et les siens7
Donald Trump, Dieu et les siens
2024
Weekend in Taipei6.5
Weekend in Taipei
2024
Dogman7.8
Dogman
2023
Arthur: Malediction3.4
Arthur: Malediction
2022
Engagement
Engagement
2019
Anna6.7
Anna
2019
Kursk6.6
Kursk
2018
Eva4.4
Eva
2018
Taxi 55.4
Taxi 5
2018
Renegades5.6
Renegades
2017
Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets6.7
Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets
2017
Playground7.1
Playground
2017
The Warriors Gate6.6
The Warriors Gate
2016
The Transporter Refueled5.5
The Transporter Refueled
2015
Taken 36.3
Taken 3
2014
Lucy7.5
Lucy
2014
The Homesman6.5
The Homesman
2014
Brick Mansions5.9
Brick Mansions
2014
Taxi Brooklyn5.6
Taxi Brooklyn
2014
3 Days to Kill6.1
3 Days to Kill
2014
The Family6.4
The Family
2013
Collision5.7
Collision
2013
A Prince (almost) Charming5.1
A Prince (almost) Charming
2013
Transporter: The Series6
Transporter: The Series
2013
No Limit7
No Limit
2012
Taken 26.4
Taken 2
2012
Lockout5.9
Lockout
2012
Blind Man5.5
Blind Man
2012
The Lady6.8
The Lady
2011
The Source6.6
The Source
2011
A Monster in Paris6.9
A Monster in Paris
2011
Colombiana6.7
Colombiana
2011
Halal State Security4.6
Halal State Security
2011
Arthur 3: The War of the Two Worlds5.8
Arthur 3: The War of the Two Worlds
2010
The Extraordinary Adventures of Adèle Blanc-Sec6.3
The Extraordinary Adventures of Adèle Blanc-Sec
2010
22 Bullets6.7
22 Bullets
2010
I Love You Phillip Morris6.4
I Love You Phillip Morris
2010
From Paris with Love6.5
From Paris with Love
2010
Arthur, the 4D Adventure4
Arthur, the 4D Adventure
2009
Arthur and the Revenge of Maltazard5.8
Arthur and the Revenge of Maltazard
2009
Home7.8
Home
2009
Hallelujah!5.8
Hallelujah!
2009
District 13: Ultimatum6.9
District 13: Ultimatum
2009
Staten Island6
Staten Island
2009
Transporter 36.2
Transporter 3
2008
Taken7.4
Taken
2008
The Secret6
The Secret
2007
Michou d'Auber6.4
Michou d'Auber
2007
Taxi 45.6
Taxi 4
2007
Arthur and the Invisibles6.4
Arthur and the Invisibles
2006
Love and Other Disasters5.8
Love and Other Disasters
2006
Bunker Paradise5.5
Bunker Paradise
2006
Bandidas6.1
Bandidas
2006
Angel-A7
Angel-A
2005
Le court des grands8
Le court des grands
2005
The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada7
The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada
2005
Black Box5.5
Black Box
2005
Colour Me Kubrick5.7
Colour Me Kubrick
2005
Revolver6.4
Revolver
2005
Transporter 26.3
Transporter 2
2005
Au suivant !4.9
Au suivant !
2005
Unleashed7
Unleashed
2005
District B137.0
District B13
2004
Taxi5.6
Taxi
2004
The Story Of My Life6.2
The Story Of My Life
2004
In Your Image4.8
In Your Image
2004
Crimson Rivers II: Angels of the Apocalypse6.1
Crimson Rivers II: Angels of the Apocalypse
2004
Michel Vaillant5.4
Michel Vaillant
2003
Fan-Fan the Tulip5.5
Fan-Fan the Tulip
2003
The Chops6.1
The Chops
2003
I, Cesar5.5
I, Cesar
2003
Ong-Bak7.2
Ong-Bak
2003
Taxi 35.8
Taxi 3
2003
The Transporter6.7
The Transporter
2002
Blanche4.2
Blanche
2002
Asterix & Obelix: Mission Cleopatra7.4
Asterix & Obelix: Mission Cleopatra
2002
Wasabi6.7
Wasabi
2001
Kiss of the Dragon6.9
Kiss of the Dragon
2001
Mylene Farmer: Music Videos II & III7.9
Mylene Farmer: Music Videos II & III
2001
August 15th5
August 15th
2001
Yamakasi6
Yamakasi
2001
Exit5.1
Exit
2000
Bichhoo4.6
Bichhoo
2000
The Dancer5.8
The Dancer
2000
Taxi 26.3
Taxi 2
2000
The Messenger: The Story of Joan of Arc6.4
The Messenger: The Story of Joan of Arc
1999
Taxi6.7
Taxi
1998
Nil by Mouth6.9
Nil by Mouth
1997
The Fifth ElementPandas arşivde
The Fifth Element
1997
Léon: The Professional8.2
Léon: The Professional
1994
The Lion Child6.7
The Lion Child
1993
Point of No Return6.2
Point of No Return
1993
Atlantis6.3
Atlantis
1991
Cold Moon6.3
Cold Moon
1991
Nikita7.1
Nikita
1990
The Big Blue Adventure10
The Big Blue Adventure
1989
Jeu de vilains
Jeu de vilains
1988
The Big Blue7.4
The Big Blue
1988
Kamikaze6.3
Kamikaze
1986
Subway6.5
Subway
1985
Isabelle Adjani: Pull Marine
Isabelle Adjani: Pull Marine
1983
The Last Battle6.3
The Last Battle
1983
Rookie Soldiers on Maneuvers4.9
Rookie Soldiers on Maneuvers
1981
The Penultimate4.6
The Penultimate
1981
Arrête ton cinéma
Arrête ton cinéma
1992
Titi l'extra-terrestre
Titi l'extra-terrestre
The Last Man
The Last Man
Lucy 2
Lucy 2
Disorder
Disorder

Oyunculuk

Oynadığı yapımlar, en yeniden eskiye · logolu olanlar arşivimizde

Taxi 26.3
Taxi 2
2000
The Big Blue7.4
The Big Blue
1988
Subway6.5
Subway
1985